Centros Profundiza: Curso 2018-2019

Almería

  • CEIP ANTONIO RELAÑO
  • CEIP ATALAYA
  • CEIP CONCORDIA
  • CEIP CUATRO CAÑOS
  • CEIP EX MARI ORTA
  • CEIP FREINET
  • CEIP LA JARILLA
  • CEIP LA MOLINA
  • CEIP PADRE GONZÁLEZ ROS
  • CEIP REYES CATÓLICOS
  • CEIP SAN BERNARDO
  • CEIP SAN TESIFÓN
  • CEIP TIERNO GALVÁN
  • CEIP TRINA RULL
  • CEIP VIRGEN DEL SALIENTE
  • IES ALBORÁN
  • IES ALBUJAIRA
  • IES AURANTIA
  • IES BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA
  • IES CARDENAL CISNEROS
  • IES CIUDAD DE DALÍAS
  • IES CURA VALERA
  • IES ENTRESIERRAS
  • IES FRANCISCO MONTOYA
  • IES JAROSO
  • IES MAR MEDITERRÁNEO
  • IES MURGI
  • IES PALMERAL
  • IES RETAMAR
  • IES SABINAR
  • IES SANTO DOMINGO
  • IES TURANIANA
  • IES VALLE DE ANDARAX

.

Cádiz

  • CEEE PUEBLOS BLANCOS
  • CEEE VIRGEN DEL PILAR
  • CEIP ABARDELA
  • CEIP ALFONSO X EL SABIO
  • CEIP ANDALUCÍA
  • CEIP ÁNGEL RUÍZ ENCISO
  • CEIP ANTONIO MACHADO
  • CEIP BLAS INFANTE
  • CEIP CAMPOSOTO
  • CEIP EL JUNCAL
  • CEIP EL TROCADERO
  • CEIP ELIO ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA
  • CEIP GUADALQUIVIR
  • CEIP JUAN ARMARIO
  • CEIP LAPACHAR
  • CEIP LAS NIEVES
  • CEIP LUÍS PONCE DE LEÓN
  • CEIP MAESTRA AUREA LÓPEZ
  • CEIP MARÍA REBOLOSO
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE EUROPA
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MONTAÑAS
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA REINA DE LOS ÁNGELES
  • CEIP NUESTRA SEÑORA VIRGEN DE LAS NIEVES
  • CEIP PELAYO
  • CEIP PROFESOR GÁLVEZ
  • CEIP PUENTE ZUAZO
  • CEIP PUERTA DEL MAR
  • CEIP RAMÓN CROSSA
  • CEIP REYES CATÓLICOS
  • CEIP SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR
  • CEIP SERAFINA ANDRADES
  • CEIP TARTESSOS
  • CEIP TORREVIEJA
  • CEIP VIRGEN DE LA CARIDAD
  • CEPR ANDALUCÍA
  • CEPR MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
  • CEPR SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ
  • IES ANTONIO DE LA TORRE
  • IES ASTAROTH
  • IES BOTÁNICO
  • IES CARLOS III
  • IES CASTILLO DE FATETAR
  • IES CASTILLO DE LUNA
  • IES DRAGO
  • IES EL CONVENTO
  • IES EL GETARES
  • IES EL PICACHO
  • IES FUERTE DE CORTADURA
  • IES ISLA VERDE
  • IES JOSÉ CADALSO
  • IES JOSÉ LUIS TEJADA PELUFFO
  • IES JOSÉ MANUEL CABALLERO BONALD
  • IES KURSAAL
  • IES NUEVO
  • IES PADRE LUIS COLOMA
  • IES PATERNA
  • IES SALADILLO
  • IES SALMEDINA
  • IES SAN TELMO
  • IES SANTO DOMINGO
  • IES SERITIUM
  • IES SIDÓN
  • IES SIERRA DE LÍJAR
  • IES TOLOSA
  • IES TRAFALGAR
  • IES VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA
  • IES WENCESLAO BENÍTEZ
  • IES ZAFRAMAGÓN

.

Córdoba

  • CEIP “ALCALDE PEDRO BARBUDO”
  • CEIP “AL-YUSSANA”
  • CEIP “AVERROES”
  • CEIP “FRAY ALBINO”
  • CEIP “GUILLERMO ROMERO FERNANDEZ”
  • CEIP “LOS CALIFAS”
  • CEIP “MAESTRO JURADO”
  • CEIP “NUESTRA SEÑORA DE ARACELI”
  • CEIP “SANTO TOMÁS DE AQUINIO”
  • CEIP “SOR FELIPA DE LA CRUZ”
  • CEPR FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA
  • IES “ IPAGRO”
  • IES “ MARIO LÓPEZ”
  • IES “ RAFAEL DE LA HOZ”
  • IES “ SIERRA DE ARAS”
  • IES “AGUILAR Y ESLAVA”
  • IES “ANTONIO GALA”
  • IES “EMILIO CANALEJO OLMEDA”
  • IES “FERNANDO III EL SANTO”
  • IES “FUENTE ÁLAMO”
  • IES “GARCI MÉNDEZ”
  • IES “GRAN CAPITÁN”
  • IES “GRUPO CÁNTICO”
  • IES “INCA GARCILASO”
  • IES “IPAGRO”
  • IES “LA FUENSANTA”
  • IES “LAS VIÑAS”
  • IES “NUEVO SCALA”
  • IES “PAY ARIAS”
  • IES “VIRGEN DEL CAMPO”
  • IES “ZOCO”

.

Granada

  • CEIP ADELANTADO PEDRO DE MENDOZA
  • CEIP ARCOS DE TORRECUEVAS
  • CEIP ATALAYA
  • CEIP ESQUÍ ESCUELA
  • CEIP FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA
  • CEIP ISABEL LA CATÓLICA
  • CEIP LA PAZ
  • CEIP LOS RÍOS
  • CEIP MARIANA PINEDA
  • CEIP MAYOR ZARAGOZA
  • CEIP MEDINA OLMOS
  • CEIP MIRAFLORES
  • CEIP PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN
  • CEIP SAN ANDRÉS
  • CEIP SAN ANTONIO
  • CEIP SIERRA NEVADA
  • CEIP VICTORIA EUGENIA
  • CEIP VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
  • CEPR SAN PASCUAL BAILÓN
  • CEPR VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA
  • CPR RAMÓN Y CAJAL
  • CPR SENED
  • CPR TAXARA
  • EOE ESPECIALIZADO DE GRANADA
  • IES ACCI
  • IES ALBAYZIN
  • IES ALCREBITE
  • IES ALHENDÍN
  • IES ALONSO CANO
  • IES AMÉRICO CASTRO
  • IES ARICEL
  • IES CLARA CAMPOAMOR
  • IES DIEGO DE SILOÉ
  • IES FRANCISCO AYALA
  • IES FRAY LUIS DE GRANADA
  • IES HIPONOVA
  • IES JIMÉNEZ DE QUESADA
  • IES JOSÉ DE MORA
  • IES LA MADRAZA
  • IES LA ZAFRA
  • IES LAUREL DE LA REINA
  • IES MANUEL DE FALLA
  • IES MEDITERRÁNEO
  • IES MONTES ORIENTALES
  • IES MONTEVIVES
  • IES PADRE SUÁREZ
  • IES PEDRO JIMÉNEZ MONTOYA
  • IES RIBERA DEL FARDES
  • IES VEGA DE ATARFE

.

Huelva

  • ADERSA I (FUENTEHERIDOS)
  • CEIP ALONSO BARBA (LEPE)
  • CEIP ÁNGEL PÉREZ (ISLA CRISTINA)
  • CEIP CONDADO DE HUELVA (LA PALMA)
  • CEIP GALDAME (AYAMONTE)
  • CEIP JOSÉ NOGALES (ARACENA)
  • CEIP JOSÉ NOGALES (VALVERDE DEL C)
  • CEIP JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (HUELVA)
  • CEIP M. DÍAZ HACHERO (CARTAYA)
  • CEIP MANUEL SIUROT (HUELVA)
  • CEIP MENÉNDEZ Y PELAYO (VALVERDE )
  • CEIP N.S. DEL CARMEN (ISLA CRISTINA)
  • CEIP REYES CATÓLICOS (HUELVA)
  • CEIP S. URBANO VÁZQUEZ (ISLA CRISTIN)
  • EOE ISLA CRISTINA
  • IES ALTO CONQUERO (HUELVA)
  • IES CAMPO DE TEJADA (PATERNA)
  • IES DIEGO ANGULO (VALVERDE DEL C)
  • IES DON BOSCO (VALVERDE DEL C)
  • IES LA PALMA (LA PALMA DEL C.)
  • IES PADRE JOSÉ MIRAVENT (ISLA C. )
  • IES PÉREZ MERCADER (CORRALES)

.

Jaén

  • C.E.I.P. ALFÉREZ SEGURA (HUESA)
  • C.E.I.P. CASTILLO DE ALHABAR(CAMBIL)
  • C.E.I.P. DOCTOR FLÉMING (JÓDAR)
  • C.E.I.P. GENERAL FRESNEDA (JODAR)
  • C.E.I.P. JUAN CARLOS I (TORREDELCAMPO)
  • C.E.I.P. NSTRA. SRA. DEL ROSARIO (LOS VILLARES)
  • C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS DEL LLANO (BAÑOS DE LA ENCINA)
  • C.E.I.P. SAN GINÉS DE LA JARA (SABIOTE)
  • C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (JAÉN)
  • C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (SILES)
  • C.E.I.P. SIXTO SÍGLER (MANCHA REAL)
  • C.E.I.P. LOS VALLES (COLLEJARES)
  • C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (MANCHA REAL)
  • C.E.P. GENERAL CASTAÑOS (BAILÉN)
  • C.E.P. JAÉN (LINARES)
  • C.E.PR. ALMADÉN (JAÉN)
  • C.E.PR. MAESTROS ARROQUIA MARTÍNEZ (JÓDAR)
  • DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL DE EDUCACIÓN
  • EOE MARTOS (JAÉN)
  • I.E.S. ANTONIO DE MENDOZA (ALCALÁ LA REAL)
  • I.E.S. CASTILLO DE LA YEDRA (CAZORLA)
  • I.E.S. EL YELMO (CORTIJOS NUEVOS)
  • I.E.S. FERNANDO III (MARTOS)
  • I.E.S. FUENTE DE LA PEÑA (JAÉN)
  • I.E.S. JÁNDULA (ANDÚJAR)
  • I.E.S. JUAN LÓPEZ MORILLAS (JÓDAR)
  • I.E.S. MARÍA CABEZA ARELLANO MARTINEZ (MENGÍBAR)
  • I.E.S. ORETANIA (LINARES)
  • I.E.S. AZ-ZAIT (JAÉN)
  • I.E.S. FERNANDO III EL SANTO (PRIEGO DE CÓRDOBA)
  • I.E.S. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA CABEZA (ANDÚJAR)

.

Málaga

  • C.P.R. SERRANÍA
  • CEEE STA. ROSA DE LIMA
  • CEIP AL-ANDALUS
  • CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR
  • CEIP CUPIANA
  • CEIP DOCTOR FLEMING
  • CEIP EL PINILLO
  • CEIP EL TEJAR
  • CEIP HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN
  • CEIP HOGARSOL
  • CEIP J. L. VILLAR PALASÍ
  • CEIP JOSÉ CALDERÓN
  • CEIP LÓPEZ MAYOR
  • CEIP LUIS BRAILLE
  • CEIP MAR ARGENTEA
  • CEIP MARIO VARGAS LLOSA
  • CEIP MIGUEL BERROCAL
  • CEIP NUEVA NERJA
  • CEIP PINTOR REVELLO DE TORO
  • CEIP RAMÓN LAGO
  • CEIP REINA SOFÍA
  • CEIP SAN SEBASTIÁN
  • CEIP VALERIANO LÓPEZ
  • CEIP VELASCO Y MERINO
  • CEIP VICTORIA KENT
  • CPR SIERRA DEL ESPINO
  • IES ALMENARA
  • IES BAHÍA DE MARBELLA
  • IES BELÉN
  • IES BENALMÁDENA
  • IES C. PICASSO
  • IES CAMILO JOSÉ CELA
  • IES CIUDAD JARDÍN
  • IES COSTA DEL SOL
  • IES FUENGIROLA NÚMERO 1
  • IES GUADAIZA
  • IES GUADALMEDINA
  • IES ISAAC ALBÉNIZ
  • IES LAS SALINAS
  • IES MAR DE ALBORÁN
  • IES MARE NOSTRUM
  • IES MARÍA VICTORIA ATENCIA
  • IES MARTÍN RIVERO
  • IES MONTERROSO
  • IES PEDRO ESPINOSA
  • IES PÉREZ DE GUZMÁN
  • IES POETAS ANDALUCES
  • IES SALVADOR RUEDA
  • IES SIERRA ALMIJARA
  • IES VALLE DEL AZAHAR
  • S.E.S.O. “ZONA AÑORETA GOLF”

.

Sevilla

  • CEIP A.R.ALMODÓVAR
  • CEIP ANDALUCÍA FRANCISCO SORIA
  • CEIP COCA DE LA PIÑERA
  • CEIP FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
  • CEIP FERNANDO FELIÚ
  • CEIP GUADALQUIVIR
  • CEIP LA MOTILLA
  • CEIP MAESTRA ÁNGELES CUESTA
  • CEIP MANUEL ALONSO
  • CEIP NTRA SRA DE LOS DOLORES
  • CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO
  • CEIP OROMANA
  • CEIP PAZ Y AMISTAD
  • CEIP PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ
  • CEIP PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIAS
  • CEIP RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN
  • CEIP VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA
  • CEPR CRUZ DEL CAMPO
  • IES AL-GUADAIRA
  • IES ANTONIO MACHADO
  • IES BAJO GUADALQUIVIR
  • IES BEATRIZ DE SUABIA
  • IES BLAS INFANTE
  • IES CIUDAD DE LAS CABEZAS
  • IES EL FONTANAL
  • IES FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN
  • IES FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS
  • IES GUADALQUIVIR
  • IES HERMANOS MACHADO
  • IES HIPATIA
  • IES ITALICA
  • IES JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE
  • IES JOSÉ SARAMAGO
  • IES LA CAMPIÑA
  • IES LAGUNA DE TOLLÓN
  • IES LAS ACEÑAS
  • IES LAURETUM
  • IES LÓPEZ DE ARENAS
  • IES MAESTRO DIEGO LLORENTE
  • IES MARISMAS
  • IES MARTÍNEZ MONTAÑÉS
  • IES MURILLO
  • IES PEPE RUIZ VELA
  • IES PRF.TIERNO GALVÁN
  • IES TORREBLANCA
  • IES V CENTENARIO
  • IES VADUS LATUS
  • IES VIRGEN DE VALME

.


Comments are closed.

Volver arriba ↑