1_UE
1_andaluciasemueve1

Centros Profundiza: Curso 2011-2012

Listado de Centros Educativos participantes en Andalucía Profundiza

Almería

  • CEIP Rafael Alberti (Almería)
  • IES Los Ángeles (Almería)
  • CEIP Santa María del Águila (El Ejido)
  • CEIP San Tesifón (Berja)
  • CEIP Solymar (Matagorda, El Ejido)
  • CEIP Reyes Católicos (Vera)
  • IES El Palmeral (Vera)

Cádiz

  • CPR Campiña de Tarifa (Tahivilla)
  • CEIP Los Argonautas (Chipiona)
  • IES Botánico (San Fernando)
  • IES Virgen de la Esperanza (La Línea de la Concepción)
  • IES Sidón (Medina Sidonia)
  • CEIP Maestra Carmen Sedofeito (Chiclana de la Frontera)
  • CEIP Abardela (Benaocaz)
  • CEIP Lapachar (Chipiona)
  • CEIP Nuestra Señora de las Montañas (Villamartín)
  • IES Manuel de Falla (Puerto Real)
  • CEIP La Barrosa (Chiclana de la Frontera)
  • IES Castillo de Luna  (Rota)
  • CEIP Gloria Fuertes (Guadiaro)
  • CEIP Guzmán El Bueno (Tarifa)

Córdoba

  • CEIP Al-Andalus (Córdoba)
  • CEIP San Lorenzo (Córdoba)
  • IES Santa Rosa de Lima (Córdoba)
  • IES Dionisio Alcalá Cabra (Cabra)
  • IES Blas Infante (Córdoba)
  • CEIP Averroes (Córdoba)
  • CEIP Santo Tomás de Aquino (San Sebastián de los Ballesteros)
  • IES Lope de Vega (Fuenteobejuna)
  • IES Colonial (Fuentepalmera)
  • IES Marqués de Comares (Lucena)
  • CEIP Virgen del Valle (Lucena)
  • IES Virgen del Campo (Cañete de las Torres)
  • IES Antonio Mª Calero (Pozoblanco)
  • IES Luna de la Sierra (Adamuz)

Granada

  • IES Acci (Guadix)
  • CEIP El Olivarillo (Padul)
  • CEIP Virgen de la Cabeza (Motril)
  • IES Alcrebite (Baza)
  • IES Lanjarón (Lanjarón)
  • CEIP Lucena Rivas (Lanjarón)
  • IES Luis Bueno Crespo (Armilla)
  • IES Alba Longa (Armilla)
  • IES Ángel Ganivet (Granada)
  • IES La Madraza (Granada)
  • CEIP Andalucía (Granada)
  • CEIP Sierra Nevada (Granada)
  • CPR Baranco de Poqueira (Capileira)

Huelva

  • CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez (Cartaya)
  • CEIP Marismas del Tinto (San Juan del Puerto)
  • IES Diego Angulo (Valverde del Camino)
  • IES La Marisma (Huelva)
  • CEIP Río Piedras (Lepe)
  • IES Delgado Hernández (Bollullos del Condado)

Jaén

  • IES Nuestra Señora de la Cabeza (Andújar)
  • IES Juan de Barrionuevo (Villanueva de la Reina)
  • CEPR Almadén (Jaén)
  • IES Salvador Serrano (Alcaudete)
  • IES Reyes de España (Linares)
  • IES San Juan Bautista (Navas de San Juan)
  • IES El Yelmo (Cortijos Nuevos)
  • IES Los Cerros (Úbeda)
  • IES López Morillas (Jódar)
  • CEIP José Yanguas Messia (Escañuela)
  • IES Sierra Morena (Andújar)
  • CEPR Virgen de la Villa (Martos)
  • CEIP Tucci (Martos)
  • CEIP Colón (Linares)
  • CEIP Virgen de Fátima (Jódar)
  • IES Virgen del Carmen (Jaén)

Málaga

  • CEIP Virgen de la Peña (Las Lagunas, Mijas)
  • IES Pedro Espinosa (Antequera)
  • CEIP Salvador Allende (Málaga)
  • IES Politécnico Jesús Marín (Málaga)
  • IES Cerro del Viento (Benalmádena)
  • CEIP Benyamina (Torremolinos)
  • CEIP Algazara (Alhaurín de la Torre)
  • IES Nueva Creación (Estepona)
  • CEIP José Calderón (Campanillas)
  • CEIP Juan Ramón Jiménez (Marbella)
  • IES José Navarro y Alba (Archidona)
  • IES Poetas Andaluces (Arroyo de la Miel)
  • IES Fuente Luna (Pizarra)
  • CEIP Santa Teresa (Marbella)
  • IES Huelin (Málaga)

Sevilla

  • CEIP Puerta de Alcalá (Alcalá de Guadaíra)
  • CEIP Beato Juan Grande (Carmona)
  • IES Los Alcores (Mairena del Alcor)
  • CEIP Los Eucaliptos (Olivares)
  • IES Lauretum (Espartinas)
  • CEIP Maestro Juan Marín de Vargas (Las Cabezas de San Juan)
  • IES Joaquín Romero Murube (Los Palacios y Villafranca)
  • CEIP Virgilio Fernández Pérez (Villanueva del Río y Minas)
  • CEIP Manuel de Falla (Brenes)
  • IES El Carmen (Cazalla de la Sierra)
  • CEIP Los Sauces (El Saucejo)
  • IES Pablo de Olavide (La Luisiana)
  • CEIP Juan Sebastián Elcano (Sevilla)
  • IES Leonardo Da Vinci (Sevilla)

Deja un comentario

Volver arriba ↑